bootstrap table

Application Procedure

IT IS AS SIMPLE YOU CAN'T IMAGINE

Application Procedure for study visa in china is quite simple as compare to European countries. If you have decided to get study visa for china, just let us know. It'll be our headache how to make all arrangements.

JUST THREE STEPS TO GET YOUR VISA…
Step 1: WE'LL GET YOUR PRE-ADMISSION NOTICE(ONLY 3 TO 4 WORKING DAYS)
Step 2: WE'LL GET YOUR JW 202 FORM (JUST 25 WORKING DAYS)
Step 3: WE 'LL PREPARE YOUR FILE AND GET YOUR VISA (ONLY 5 DAYS)

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR PRE-ADMISSION NOTICE:
THE FOLLOWING DOCUMENTS ARE REQUIRED:


1- Scanned copy of your passport (First three pages)
2- Scanned copies of your educational documents (Metric,                     Intermediate)
3- Passport size photograph (White Background)
4- Medical form
5- Police clearance certificate

MAKE A FOLDER COPY THESE DOCUMENTS IN IT. E-MAIL THIS FOLDER TO OUR E-MAIL ADDRESS (#@yahoo.com) WE'LL GET YOUR ADMISSION LETTER WITHIN 3 TO 4 DAYS.

JW 202FORM

ON BASIS OF ABOVE DOCUMENTS AND
YOUR ADMISSION LETTER WE'LL GET YOUR
JW 202 FORM FROM CHINESE
GOVERNMENT.

VISA APPLICATION FILE

FOLLOWING DOCUMENTS ARE REQUIRED FOR YOUR VISA APPLICATION FILE:


1- Your passport
2- Photographs with white backgrounds
3- Admission letter
4- Original JW 202 form
5- Your all educational documents (Attested from respective              Boards and IBCC)
6- Police character certificates
7- Medical Certificate


DOCUMENTS NO. 5,6,7 MUST BE ATTESTED BY
FOREIGN MINISTRY OF PAKISTAN.


We'll prepare your file and arrange your visit to Chinese Embassy . You'll have to submit your file by your self


YOU'LL GET YOUR VISA JUST WITHIN 5 WORKING DAYS….

© Copyright 2017 techoStudios - All Rights Reserved